Preise und Belobigungen 2019 der Klassen 5 bis 9

05a

Bratoi Radu

05a

Bucher

Emely

05a

Bucher

Magdalena

05a

Fedorov

Vladislav

05a

Iwakiri

Anna

05a

Jaksch

Benjamin

05a

Mingstein

Amandine

05a

Tillich

Jonathan

05b

Müller

Juliane

05b

Ratzmann

Maja

05b

Saltik

Lara-Sophie

05b

Steber

Lisa

05c

Bailey

Fiona

05c

Brugger

Julius

05c

Loncar

Strahinja

05c

Söll

Fabian

05d

Francis-Henrichsen

Owen-Vivian

05d

Nedyalkova

Maya

05d

Rücker

Greta

05d

Sehner

Caroline

05d

Strauss

Sebastian

05d

Ullmann

Vincent

05e

Fleckhammer

Benaja

05e

Geßler

Marlene

05e

Gottwald

Lina Anthea

05e

Latifi

Massimo

05e

Lucarelli

Elena

05e

Pomino

Anna

06a

Aul

Mark-Christopher

06a

Dreimann

Sophie

06a

Jahnel

Anton

06a

Kordic

Alison

06a

Lutz

Karla Franziska Marie

06a

Sommergruber

Felicitas Helene

06b

Dipping

Marie-Kristin

06b

Jaksch

Jonathan

06b

Seeberger

Amelie

06b

Werner

Frieder

06c

Mücke

Lara

06c

Schneider

Anna

06d

Böhrer

Isabella

06d

Fischer

Juliane Sanet

06d

Giordano

Luca Emilia

06d

Rachih

Amal

06d

Vögtlin

Alena Scarlett

07a

Badent

Amelie

07a

Hammer

Laura-Sophie

07a

Haupt

Adrian

07a

Rauber

Kristine Isabelle

07a

Wolff

Charlotte

07b

Gessler

Lorena

07b

Hofmann

Laurin Bennet

07b

Krüger

Lukas Jonathan

07b

Lutz

Matteo Bastian

07b

Maier

Ulrika

07c

Schraff

Matteo Bennett

07c

Tillich

Laura

07d

Brendle

Timo

07d

Litz

Sara Katharina

07d

Lux

Amelie Louisa

08a

Jakic

Sara Kristina

08a

Leitner

Fiora Alena

08b

Heiermann

Constanze Isabella Victoria

08b

Kloos

Constantin

08b

Marschall

Daniel

08b

Strauss

Alexander

08c

Gebe

Lia

08c

Maletic

Darko

08c

Palmedo

Sabrina Julia

08d

Bartsch

Shania

08d

Kruschwitz

Max Philip

08d

Merz

Inga

08d

Reiter

Johanna

09a

Jacob

Eric

09a

Jahn

Lilli

09a

Kaymak

Irem

09a

Kunze

Felix

09a

Nestler

Saide

09a

Röttger

Klara Sofie

09b

Bauhuis

Anna Helene

09b

Gschnitzer

Iris

09b

Gümüs

Kaan

09b

Kraus

Anna

09b

Wetsch

Nicole

09c

Behr

Lelia Tara

09c

Miller

Fanny Magdalena

09c

Sittel

Esther

09e

Breitenbach

Enea

09e

Sonnentag

Patrick Franz Hermann